Lemsip Max Cold + Flu Day & Night Capsules 16s

Lemsip Max Cold + Flu Day & Night Capsules 16s

Pack Contents: 16 EA

Product Description

Lemsip Max Cold + Flu Day & Night Capsules 16s

Each day capsule contains: 500mg Paracetamol, 6.1mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, 25mg Caffeine.Each night capsule contains: 500mg Paracetamol, 6.1mg Phenylephrine hydrochloride

Always read the leaflet.

Product Code: 5000158065420